?

Log in

 
 
18 September 2007 @ 04:46 pm
100 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix  
[100] Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Preview:


I forgot we'll be hunting down Voldemort in a mobile library.Collapse )
 
 
Current Mood: anxiousanxious
 
 
 
Tori: HP - Hogwartshitz_girl on September 19th, 2007 01:35 am (UTC)
I took a few. They really good!!!
Annie: Emma Watsonximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 04:57 am (UTC)
Thanks and enjoy! :]
sostrata: by ushitora_iconssostrata on September 19th, 2007 01:54 am (UTC)
Hello! These are all so pretty. I love the colours. I will be snagging 8 and 66. Thanks!
Annie: Harry Potterximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 04:57 am (UTC)
Thank you! Enjoy. :)
iconsbywongiconsbywong on September 19th, 2007 01:57 am (UTC)
taking 3,10,39,53,63,69,93
nice icons!
will credit
Annie: Hermione Grangerximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 04:59 am (UTC)
Thank you and enjoy! :)
(Deleted comment)
Annie: House Quoteximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 05:00 am (UTC)
Yay! Sirius = <3333333333
Amy: OrliSleepyamygirl on September 19th, 2007 02:25 am (UTC)
These are gorgeous! Snagging 19,24 & 45. Will credit when used, thanks! :-)
Annieximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 05:01 am (UTC)
Thank you! Have fun with them. :)
chrisgold: Better to be normal (go Rupert)chrisgold on September 19th, 2007 02:33 am (UTC)
Amazing!! I love them all. Gorgeous job.
Annie: Jack and Roseximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 05:02 am (UTC)
Thank you! :D
Jess: film -->> hp ; dumbledore's armyhazy_crazy on September 19th, 2007 03:02 am (UTC)
#93 and 94 are gorgeous! I'm taking both and will credit, thanks :D
Annie: Kate Winsletximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 05:02 am (UTC)
Thank you! Enjoy. :)
ChanelAmore: London Callingchanelamore on September 19th, 2007 03:16 am (UTC)
Lovely icons as always! :)
Annie: Rupert Grintximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 05:03 am (UTC)
Thanks dear! :)
bella.bella_rivolta on September 19th, 2007 06:01 am (UTC)
took 93, will credit when using! fabulous job!
Annie: Ron and Hermioneximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 06:05 am (UTC)
Thank you! :)
kami_angel: pic#66258796kami_angel on September 19th, 2007 07:39 am (UTC)
Very pretty! Great work! ^__^
Annieximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 04:00 pm (UTC)
Thank you! :D
(Anonymous) on September 19th, 2007 10:03 am (UTC)
These are fantastic!
Do you take suggestions for character icons? Cause I'd love to see some OotP icons of Dudley, Draco or Cho.
Either way, though, this is such a great set.

Annie: Dumbledore's Armyximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 03:59 pm (UTC)
I do a lot of HP icons so there so chances are, there will be some in the next set, lol. I know there's some in my past sets if you want to look through here. Thank you! L)
Denizhpnarnia on September 19th, 2007 10:13 am (UTC)
Those are totally wonderful!!Snagged some!
Annie: Ron Weasleyximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 03:58 pm (UTC)
Thank you! =D
doctor_banana: Lucius casting a spelldoctor_banana on September 19th, 2007 10:20 am (UTC)
They're really nice, I love the shading on them :) I have snagged a couple. Mainly Bella, Lucius and some Order ones :) Will credit.
Annie: Luna Lovegoodximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 03:57 pm (UTC)
Thank you and enjoy! ^_^
(no subject) - doctor_banana on September 19th, 2007 05:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
EVIE -- ♫ ♪: Hermionepottermanic on September 19th, 2007 02:20 pm (UTC)
Gorgeous icons! I'm snagging #94 and will credit! :D
Annie: Clementineximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 03:57 pm (UTC)
Thank you! :D
Yvette: EmmaRupertPremiereunlikeothers on September 19th, 2007 03:39 pm (UTC)
These are gorgeous. I love the clarity. Have taken lots and will of course credit but my favourites are 28, 29 and 87 :)
Annie: Kate Winsletximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 03:56 pm (UTC)
Thank you! Enjoy them. :)
taz34taz34 on September 19th, 2007 06:16 pm (UTC)
Great icons, snagged several. Will credit when use
Annie: Ron and Hermioneximxlikewoahx on September 20th, 2007 12:27 am (UTC)
Thank you! :D
laleyforever on September 19th, 2007 07:13 pm (UTC)

they are beautiful! could you please give me the exact link cause i can't find it:S? pleease
Annie: Luna Lovegoodximxlikewoahx on September 20th, 2007 12:26 am (UTC)
Thank you! What link do you want?
kim_boggskim_boggs on September 19th, 2007 07:33 pm (UTC)
OMG. Love these ones! Taking... 4, 9, 32, 37, 38, 45, 61, 63, 70, 69, 88, 93... Will credit!!! Thank you!
Annie: Harry Potterximxlikewoahx on September 20th, 2007 12:25 am (UTC)
Yay!! Enjoy! :)
unohow2whistleunohow2whistle on September 20th, 2007 03:16 am (UTC)
Taking #s 10, 35, and 70. These are beautiful :)
Annie: Luna Lovegoodximxlikewoahx on September 20th, 2007 04:21 am (UTC)
Thank you! :D
goldenxphoenixgoldenxphoenix on September 20th, 2007 08:23 pm (UTC)
taking #57. thanku.
you mind if i make it my default?
ill credit?
Annie: Dumbledore's Armyximxlikewoahx on September 20th, 2007 09:27 pm (UTC)
No problem! ;)
Ingrid: touchitgrrlzombie on September 22nd, 2007 12:20 am (UTC)
LOL AT 26! Not taking any but I just had to let you know that 26 is the best thing I've seen all day.
Annie: House Quoteximxlikewoahx on September 22nd, 2007 01:32 am (UTC)
Lol, I'm glad it made your day better! :D
Chief Opposer of Filthtalimeeka on September 22nd, 2007 02:50 am (UTC)
Seriously saved, like, half of these. Great icons!
Annie: Keira Knightelyximxlikewoahx on September 22nd, 2007 05:00 am (UTC)
Lol, thank you! =D
AriadneElda: Lucius orbariadneelda on September 22nd, 2007 02:12 pm (UTC)
Beautiful icons! I snagged #98, thank you. :-)
Annie: Michael Ceraximxlikewoahx on September 22nd, 2007 05:13 pm (UTC)
Thank you! :D
ximlikewoahx on September 23rd, 2007 03:14 pm (UTC)
beautiful job annie!
i snagged a couple lmaoo
but will be crediting you of couse!!
i love them all soooo much :D
btw this is chelli from KWF
xD
Annie: Emma Watsonximxlikewoahx on September 23rd, 2007 05:22 pm (UTC)
Hey Chelli! I think I replied to another one of your comments asking who you were so ignore that, lol. Thank you! LD
-loudlunacy on September 24th, 2007 07:41 pm (UTC)
They're all amazing Annie! Great cropping and coloring, as always.

I've been searching for HQ screencaps. Could you please tell me where you got yours??
Annie: Keira Knightelyximxlikewoahx on September 25th, 2007 12:08 am (UTC)
Thank you! :D

I found these at dj_capslock. ;)