?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 September 2007 @ 02:52 am
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind Icons  
[58] Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind

Preview:




001
002
003
004
005
006
007
008
009
010
011
012
013
014
015
016
017
018
019
020
021
022
023
024
025
026
027
028
029
030
031
032
033
034
035
036
037
038
039
040
041
042
043
044
045
046
047
048
049
050
051
052
053
054
055
056
057
058


Rules:
♥ Credit
♥ Comment
♥ Please don't hotlink
♥ Don't alter these. Textless are not bases.

Resources

Like what you see? Feel free to join!" :)
 
 
Current Mood: draineddrained
 
 
 
Jason: ESotSM; Clemandbamnan on September 16th, 2007 09:12 am (UTC)
beautiful, i love all the orange especially (:
Annie: Michael Ceraximxlikewoahx on September 16th, 2007 10:30 am (UTC)
Thank you! :)
Tanya Caulfieldfare_lady on September 16th, 2007 10:01 am (UTC)
ah i love it so much!
Annie: Luna Lovegoodximxlikewoahx on September 16th, 2007 10:29 am (UTC)
Yay! Thanks! :D
mccrack on September 16th, 2007 11:00 am (UTC)
I wanna see that movie so bad after seeing your icons :D Really love the coloring :D
Annie: Ron Weasleyximxlikewoahx on September 16th, 2007 05:01 pm (UTC)
Omg, watch it! It's the best! Lol. Thanks dear! :)
nature_saphique on September 16th, 2007 02:46 pm (UTC)
beautiful. i love your choice of screencaps, the colors you add with the text. the cropping is pretty great too, with the facial expression. powerfull. !
Annie: Ron and Hermioneximxlikewoahx on September 16th, 2007 05:00 pm (UTC)
Thank you! :D
Suzy: Leo smokesuzyx on September 16th, 2007 07:30 pm (UTC)
These are really nice! I love your coloring. :)
Annie: Trioximxlikewoahx on September 17th, 2007 03:56 am (UTC)
Thank you! :D
kristen_midnight_sky_ on September 18th, 2007 10:33 pm (UTC)
Beautiful icons Annie! :D
Annie: Jack and Roseximxlikewoahx on September 18th, 2007 10:34 pm (UTC)
Thank you! :D
kailey x: actress;; alexispwnquin on September 18th, 2007 11:28 pm (UTC)
Lovelovelove these, #41 is my favorite ♥
Annie: Keira Knightelyximxlikewoahx on September 19th, 2007 04:50 am (UTC)
Yay! Thank you! ^_^
rowan belle: katerowan_belle on September 21st, 2007 05:23 pm (UTC)
These are so great!! I love 017 :)
Annie: Emma Watsonximxlikewoahx on September 21st, 2007 07:54 pm (UTC)
Thank you! :D
k. ariel isoldereveorealite on September 23rd, 2007 04:33 am (UTC)
taking a few. they're lovely =)
will credit!
Annie: Kate Winsletximxlikewoahx on September 23rd, 2007 05:14 am (UTC)
Thank you! :D
ximlikewoahx on September 23rd, 2007 03:43 pm (UTC)
eep!
eternal sunshine=LOVE <3
i shall user number 9 on KWF
and will be crediting youuu <3
xD
i love them all!
Annie: House Quoteximxlikewoahx on September 23rd, 2007 05:19 pm (UTC)
Lol, nice username. Who are you on KWF? Enjoy! :)
(no subject) - ximlikewoahx on September 25th, 2007 02:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
Nadia: осеньday_sniper on September 26th, 2007 02:59 pm (UTC)
taking #3 and #48, will credit !
thanks!
Annie: Ron Weasleyximxlikewoahx on September 26th, 2007 05:06 pm (UTC)
Enjoy! :)
Supergirl: dwayne-frankloveheartlovesnailhugs on September 30th, 2007 12:42 am (UTC)
I was wondering if you had the full picture of #49, because I've been looking for a full shot of that dress. =]
Annie: Ron Weasleyximxlikewoahx on September 30th, 2007 05:07 am (UTC)
Those are all made from the screen caps I made. ;)
(Deleted comment)
Annie: Emma Watsonximxlikewoahx on October 14th, 2007 03:25 pm (UTC)
Enjoy! :D
zuccheroamaro on October 15th, 2007 10:24 am (UTC)
Awwww - I took n. 24, will credit!
Annie: Rupert Grintximxlikewoahx on October 15th, 2007 03:03 pm (UTC)
Enjoy! :)
Vendetta: eternal sunshine : <3ceciliacarnage on October 17th, 2007 12:39 am (UTC)
i got a couple. i think i am using one though. and i credited. love them.
Annie: Ron Weasleyximxlikewoahx on October 17th, 2007 04:52 am (UTC)
Enjoy! :]